Julie & Co. Realty LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculator
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • JULIE & CO. REALTY BLOG
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1.9K Properties

1,893 Sold Properties

List
  • L23 State Route 9L, Queensbury, NY 12845
    1/16 16
    1.01 Acres

    $775,000 40.9%

    $550,000

    L23 State Route 9L, Queensbury, NY 12845

    Listed by Erin Steinbach of Julie & Co Realty LLC

    Vacant Land

  • 95 Lane Road, Chester, NY 12817
    1/33 33
    4 Beds 2 Baths 2,002 SqFt

    $200,000 20.0%

    $250,000

    95 Lane Road, Chester, NY 12817

    Listed by Jill Brady of Hunt ERA

    Single Family Home

  • 45 Graves Road, Stillwater, NY 12118
    1/72 72
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,152 SqFt

    $475,000 6.7%

    $445,000

    45 Graves Road, Stillwater, NY 12118

    Listed by Erin Steinbach of Julie & Co Realty LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 4 Mill Street, Lake Luzerne, NY 12846
    1/44 44
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,170 SqFt

    $285,000 4.8%

    $299,500

    4 Mill Street, Lake Luzerne, NY 12846

    Listed by Daniel Chertok of Bluebird Realty Services

    Single Family Home

  • L52.132 River Road, Johnsburg, NY 12853
    1/2 2
    1 Acres

    $46,000 7.8%

    $49,900

    L52.132 River Road, Johnsburg, NY 12853

    Listed by Erwin Morris of Gore Mountain Realty LLC

    Vacant Land

  • 11 Tupper Lane Way Way, Fort Ann, NY 12827
    1/51 51
    4 Beds 4 Baths 2,280 SqFt

    $659,900 1.5%

    $669,900

    11 Tupper Lane Way Way, Fort Ann, NY 12827

    Listed by Mary J Sullivan of Hunt ERA

    Single Family Home

  • 10 Burns Avenue, North Greenbush, NY 12198
    1/5 5
    4,791 Sqft Lot

    $10,500 41.7%

    $18,000

    10 Burns Avenue, North Greenbush, NY 12198

    Listed by Francis A Steinbach of Julie & Co Realty LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 36 Hathorn Boulevard, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
    1/41 41
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,104 SqFt

    $346,000 2.1%

    $339,000

    36 Hathorn Boulevard, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    Listed by Christine Hogan-Barton of Roohan Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 60 Pine Lane, Schroon Lake, NY 12870
    1/37 37
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,980 SqFt

    $375,000

    $375,000

    60 Pine Lane, Schroon Lake, NY 12870

    Listed by Erin Steinbach of Julie & Co Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 20 Bruce Drive, Glenville, NY 12008
    1/42 42
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,225 SqFt

    $296,005 1.3%

    $299,900

    20 Bruce Drive, Glenville, NY 12008

    Listed by Donna M Bird of Bird Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 523 Loch Muller Road, Schroon, NY 12870
    1/48 48
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,320 SqFt

    $408,000 2.0%

    $399,999

    523 Loch Muller Road, Schroon, NY 12870

    Listed by Angela Dross of Julie & Co Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 325 Jatski Drive, Milton, NY 12020
    1/61 61
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,448 SqFt

    $684,000 2.2%

    $669,000

    325 Jatski Drive, Milton, NY 12020

    Listed by Mylene Coltey of Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    Single Family Home

  • 2463 Nott Street East, Niskayuna, NY 12309
    1/52 52
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,315 SqFt

    $550,000 11.1%

    $495,000

    2463 Nott Street East, Niskayuna, NY 12309

    Listed by Erin Steinbach of Julie & Co Realty, LLC

    Townhouse

  • 16 Elizabeth Lane, Queensbury, NY 12804
    1/21 21
    2 Beds 2 Baths 948 SqFt

    $265,000 6.4%

    $249,000

    16 Elizabeth Lane, Queensbury, NY 12804

    Listed by Brooke Proctor of KW Platform

    Townhouse

  • 19 Pinion Pine Lane, Queensbury, NY 12804
    1/50 50
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,692 SqFt

    $545,000

    $545,000

    19 Pinion Pine Lane, Queensbury, NY 12804

    Listed by Helene Resnick of Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    Single Family Home

  • 9 Eldorado Drive, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    1/49 49
    5 Beds 3 Baths 2,699 SqFt

    $550,000 14.8%

    $479,000

    9 Eldorado Drive, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Listed by Erin Steinbach of Julie & Co Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

  • L4 Combs Road, Thurman, NY 12885
    1/2 2
    50 Acres

    $45,000 18.2%

    $55,000

    L4 Combs Road, Thurman, NY 12885

    Listed by Stephen Gray of KW Platform

    Vacant Land

  • 13 Heresford Lane, Queensbury, NY 12804
    1/44 44
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,476 SqFt

    $502,000 0.4%

    $499,999

    13 Heresford Lane, Queensbury, NY 12804

    Listed by Erin Steinbach of Julie & Co Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 25 Algonquin Drive, Queensbury, NY 12804
    1/43 43
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,832 SqFt

    $599,900

    $599,999

    25 Algonquin Drive, Queensbury, NY 12804

    Listed by Erin Steinbach of Julie & Co Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 13 Beacon Hill Drive, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
    1/48 48
    5 Beds 5 Baths 2,922 SqFt

    $1,350,000 8.0%

    $1,250,000

    13 Beacon Hill Drive, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    Listed by Erin Steinbach of Julie & Co Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 10 Tiffany Drive, Queensbury, NY 12804
    1/36 36
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,328 SqFt

    $259,900

    $259,900

    10 Tiffany Drive, Queensbury, NY 12804

    Listed by Catherine McDonough of Hunt ERA

    Townhouse

  • 185 Old Schroon Road, Schroon, NY 12870
    1/38 38
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,484 SqFt

    $175,000 2.2%

    $179,000

    185 Old Schroon Road, Schroon, NY 12870

    Listed by Walter S Swartz of Gallo Realty ADK Inc

    Single Family Home

  • 14 Stone Pine Lane, Queensbury, NY 12804
    1/38 38
    4 Beds 3 Baths 4,200 SqFt

    $690,000 2.1%

    $705,000

    14 Stone Pine Lane, Queensbury, NY 12804

    Listed by Penny Rochon of Real Broker NY LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 14 Grounds Place, Colonie, NY 12205
    1/35 35
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,728 SqFt

    $315,000 4.3%

    $329,000

    14 Grounds Place, Colonie, NY 12205

    Listed by Erin Steinbach of Julie & Co Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 79
Quick Search
  • Homes For Sale in Saratoga Springs, NY